Design and Develop Clean Water Services' External Website (Cancelled)

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Christina Gangle Clean Water Services 5036813635
Mary NA Miller PWXPress 4086768941
Sandra luna Bid Prime 8888085356
David Moore PRR
Brian Kerr Brave New Day 5039543452
Mariah Isman CJIS GROUP 8505240366
Derek Neuts IronGlove Studio, LLC 5035014645
Paula Austin Paula Austin Designs LLC
bid clerk prime vendor
Steve Walse SevenOutsource +1 03153087852
Sunil Khanderao Exemplifai LLC 6172337510
Sara Isaac Marketing for Change 4077451154
Dionne Wetzel Extend Your Reach 6169653783
Harshit Rana Cogent Infotech 8869807791
Joe Arakkal California Creative Solutions Inc. 8582084131
Ly Nguyen S. Groner Associates 5625970205
Janice Cabral Infojini, Inc.
Catherine Veraghen Happy, Inc. 5033095359
Rakesh NextRow Inc 8475922920
Todd Haight MCCI 248-561-5888
Paul Cummins LeanBizSolutions LLC 513-268-7164
Jenny Pfarr NTC 7634521119
Juan Sanchez erepublic 2097406329
Andy Charlery CNC Consulting, Inc. 201-541-9121
Jason Grigsby Cloud Four
Natalie Martin Resource Data, Inc. 503704773
Vadim Bozhko bozh studio 2536323551
Chandan Maheswari BEAUTO SYSTEMS 8956959884
kavita singh WWTS 07867898765
Aravind Subramani Mobius Knowledge Services, Inc
Erin Neumann Be Aligned Web Design 3143321156
Chris McKay maginative 4153228668
Vincent Capote VC Web development
Chelsea Glaser Launch It Girl 4155158400
Katie Mclaughlin Locality Studio LLC 3144405676
Armando Salas Green Media Creations, Inc. (747) 241-8557
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2022 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy