Vegetation Management and Stewardship Services Phase I

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Rachael Caravone Clean Water Services 15036814468
Randy Lawrence Clean Water Services
Endre Elteto Native Plantscapes NW, LLC 5034904526
JASON DUMONT Mosaic Ecology LLC 5039612423
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Suzanne Greene Biohabitats 4105540156
Kelli McCarty ArborWorks INC 559-580-2272
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Chris Smith River Design Group 5417382920
Ben Alexander Sound Native Plants Inc 360-352-4122
Michael Nielsen Valleyscapes 5032095618
Research Manager DeAngelo Brothers, LLC 5704591112
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Ryan Hughes Willamette Valley forestry 5419135079
Terra Sterlace Envirobidnet 8888880900
Scott Nelson Summitt Forests, Inc. 5415358920
Derek Burres Pacific Landscape Services, Inc. 3607981713
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Shaina Miller Markit! Forestry Managment 7195932365
Bradley Robert Burke Ash Creek Forest Management, LLC 5035152606
Rosario Franco R Franco Restoration Inc. 5035803988
Jonas Moiel Green Banks LLC 5035442965
Juan Franco F & F Farm & Reforestation LLC 5037988981
Dennis CWS
Maria Franco D Franco Contracting, Inc. 5039996370
Marco Rocha R&R Contracting 5412242602
Manuel Franco franco reforestation inc 5037492288
Jose Manuel Franco Franco Reforestation Inc 5034009005
Greg Reutov Reutov Forest Services Inc. 5039890042
Miguel J. Franco Reforestation 5039315552
Meri Davis LKE Corporation 360-837-1700
Justin Isle Aquatic Contracting LLC 503.799.0934
Konstantin Kuznetsov Kuznetsov Thinning Company
sarmila pradhan North America Procurement Council, Inc. PBC 310-351-4159
Matt Koozer Biohabitats 503-709-6386
Jeffrey Brink Brink Brothers Inc 5415546708
Ken Nygren White Oak Natural Resource Services, LLC 9712410268
Matt Stine Native Ecosystems Northwest 9714044745
Kathy Dunn Integrated Resource Management 5419293408
Israel Melendez Jimenez Legacy Labor LLC 5035106549
Jim Pranger Teufel Landscape 5035779870
Evan Gross Evergreen Developers 5032501827
Kerry Nussbaumer V & K Construction 5037996351
Heather Speight Clean Water Services
Christina Gangle Clean Water Services 5036813635
Aubrey Harris HARRIS FARMS, LLC 5039920224
Chad Stemm Sound Native Plants 3609092669
Connie Briese Premier Builders Exchange 5413890123
Tanya Lukowiak EarthBalance Corporation 9414267878
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2021 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy