Garden Home Sewer Rehabilitation Phase 2, Project No. 6982 ITB

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Breck Vinson BLD Services LLC 18125831486
Lance Greaves Emery & Sons Construction Group, LLC 5035887576
JD Colton OCD Automation 5038072085
David Phelps Michels Corporation 503-364-1199
Lori SCE 5033627957
Heather Speight Clean Water Services
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
L Heberlein DJC
Will Trenchline Excavation, Inc 5417520481
Mary Miller PWXPress 4086768941
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Rafael Lopez pro-vac 2534355788
Mara Nugent HammerHead Trenchless 9206484848
Dodge Dodge Data & Analytics Co 8777849556
Ben Burgi Canby Excavating 5032097629
Plan Center Administration Abadan Plan Center 15097472964
Valerie Kielp Pro-Pipe, Inc. 6023033657
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Walter Beach Core And Main 5036209123
Eric Johnson North America Procurement Council, Inc., PBC 3024501923
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation Inc. 503-674-0900
Chris siegrist Molecular 3605601654
Cindy Preuss Insituform 19254083815
jim D atchison suncoast environmental nw inc. 13608831724
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Myke Landis Landis & Landis Construction, LLC 5034669043
Amy Ejercito Construct connect 3236025079
Gene Oceguera Insta-Pipe Inc 360-943-5840
James Greenwood Baker Rock Resources 5036422531
quinn hamson Whitaker Construction Co 4357232921
Becca Doyle Extreme Coatings, Inc (509) 545-0570
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Diane J. Chartier Douglas Plan Center 541.440.9030
Rob Bonnett JR Bonnett Construction Svcs 2068542489
Cory Moore Black Rock Underground, LLC 5039640694
Emily Glynn Infrastructure Repair Systems, Inc. 727-327-4216
Kyle Kirwan CWS
Shane M. Teeters Spartan Environmental Services 971-218-2486
KC Scharf Spartan Environmental Services 5033838412
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2021 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy