River Terrace South Pump Station and Roy Rogers Gravity Project No. 6827/6883

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Lori K SCE 5033627957
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Alan Aplin Kerr Contractors Oregon, Inc. 9712160050
Tim Hugo Tice Electric Co (503) 233-8801
Charlotte Dwonch Tapani, Inc. 3606871148
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 509-582-7424
Christopher Rodriguez The Automation Group 5413593755
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground Construction 5035901861
Marta Reding Natt McDougall COmpany 5037830620
Jason Pitts Five Star Electric 9712463134
McCLURE & SONS, INC bids@mcclureandsons.com 4253166999
Brad Metzger Constructconnect 8003642059
Eddie Kreipe Murraysmith
Mark Erickson Rotschy, Inc. 3603343100
Brint DeVilling Stellar J Corporation 3602257996
Rebecca McKeon Douglas Plan Center 5414409030
Bill Martinak Stettler Supply Company (General Contractor) 503-585-5550
Andrew Albrecht Pacific Civil & Infrastructure, Inc. (253) 874-3965
Ken Elliott Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
Tyler Steele Eaton
SARAH J WRIGHT Extreme Coatings, inc., dba ECI Services 5095450570
David Bynum Northwest Pump & Equipment Co 971-708-9362
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
dodge dodge 8125469523
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Chad Walter K&E Excavating, Inc. 503-399-4833
Nancy Mills AllSafe Flagging Company 8002913850
Craig Smelter Northwest Earthmovers, Inc. 503-625-3100
Myke Landis Landis & Landis Construction, LLC 5034669043
Robyn Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation, Inc. 503-674-0900
Ryan Thamm Hayward Baker, Inc. 2062231732
Shannon Ernst The Saunders Company 5035771744
Ben Perry Landis Consulting
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Charlotte Dwonch Tapani, Inc. 3606871148
Lance Greaves Emery & Sons Construction Group, LLC 5035887576
David Parker Accurate Door Solutions Inc. 714-842-0299
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Bid Cleark Prime Vendor
Joe Spillo The Blue Book Building & Construction Network 8004312584
Andrew Chisholm Pacific Excavation Inc 503-430-4670
Jim Hall HCM LLC 5037668635
Shaun DeBoer Christenson Electric 971-413-5928
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
Tim Owens Correct Equipment 5036168279
Jim Coskey JBI Water & Wastewater 5416091367
Kendra Connelly Premier Builders Exchange 5413890123
Anthony ST Julien NorthWest Matel fab &pipe 5035935524
Willie Davis Jr Just Bucket Excavating Inc. 503 364 3550
Brian Carlos Alpha Sheet Metal LLC 5038414562
Anya Baniqued Goble Sampson 4253920491
Brad Peistrup Technical Systems, Inc. (TSI) 425-678-4170
Fernando Rodriguez THE RODRIGUEZ CORPORATION 503-890-4165
Greg Snider Coatings Unlimited Inc 425-251-3268
Joseph Koglin Core & Main 5036209123
Bill Sproul C&M Excavation&Utilities, LLC 5036255289
Syed Kamal Sigma Industries, Inc. 3037826944
Kevin Swatosh Quest CDN 952-657-7981
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Harper James Westech Construction 5037777000
Walter Beach Consolidated Supply Co 5036207050
Andy Sherwood Clean Water Services 5036813600
Jessica Hall Northwest Linings & Geotextile Products, Inc 2538675367
Joan Feliciano Lazerquick 5035370824
Dennis Kramer CWS 503-866-4065
Sean Callan Advanced Geosolutions Inc (310) 796-9000
Mike Schimmenti Malcolm Drilling Company 2533953300
Martha Lantz Consfruction Bid Source 8887869450
Ryan Copple Fine Painting and Allied Services 5032865328
John Paul Smith EFI 8034202174
Michelle Mann Clean Water Services
MICHAEL TRUSHEIM TEAM ELECTRIC 5035577180
Gary Hinterlang CB Pacific 360 915-5850
jim atchison suncoast environmental nw inc. 3608831724
Loren Thatcher Egami Construction
Chris Molecular
Allen Kalkhoven Oxbow Construction 971-344-2224
Ray Hansen Hayward Flow Control 2067754101
Plan Center DJC Oregon
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2018 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy