Abbey Creek West Tributary Reach C, Project No. 6709

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Lori Klopfenstein Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Chad Walter K&E Excavating, Inc. 503-399-4833
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Alan Aplin Kerr Contractors Oregon, Inc. 9712160050
John Kalkhoven TITAN UTILITIES LLC 5037068288
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Martin Wedeking Turney Excavating, Inc. 971-772-4376
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 509-582-7424
Lyra de Asis North America Procurement Council, Inc
Krista Krausman Stellar J Corporation 3602257996
Sera Mattson Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 206-622-8272
Joe Spillo The Blue Book Building & Construction Network 8004312584
Jeanie Braun Braun Construction 503-638-6406
Paul Worrlein HDR Engineering 5034233752
Kristi S Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Alexander Brock Baker Rock Resources 5032140518
Mark Cadotte Propex 4032452915
Martha Lantz Construction Bid Source 8887869450
Nikki ConstructConnect 3236025079
Evan Goepferd Weitman Excavation Inc 503.452.2539
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
David Conway Conway Construction Company 360-887-3022
Rebecca R McKeon Douglas Plan Center 5414409030
Jon Silbernagel BENT LLC
Jeff Cox PCR Inc 5037236480
Tom Deines TNT CONSULTING LLC 5412854113
Joseph McAllister Compass Land Surveyors 503-653-9093
Svea Erickson Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Dieonne Asla O'Malley Brothers Corporation 503-407-3055
Anya Baniqued Goble Sampson 4253920491
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2018 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy