Conveyance Engineering, Environmental Resources, Geotechnical Engineering, GIS and Database Application Services, Survey, Water Resources Request for Qualifications

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Terra Sterlace Envirobidnet
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Deborah Vere Biohabitats Inc 667-401-8496
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Nick Tahran OBEC Consulting Engineers
Nick Tahran OBEC Consulting Engineers
Nick Tahran OBEC Consulting Engineers
Deborah Vere Biohabitats Inc 667-401-8496
Deborah Vere Biohabitats Inc 667-401-8496
Deborah Vere Biohabitats Inc 667-401-8496
Deborah Vere Biohabitats Inc 667-401-8496
Park Piao Shannon & Wilson
David Ellis WillametteCRA (503) 281-4576
David Ellis WillametteCRA (503) 281-4576
Park Piao Shannon & Wilson
Peter Shingledecker Shannon & Wilson
Greg Benge HENDERSON LLC 503-699-8999 ext.103
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Alec Vowels Water Systems Consulting, inc.
James Garfield IMS 8884673151
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Corie Peterson West Yost Associates 503-601-9520
Corie Peterson West Yost Associates 503-601-9520
Natasha Mulvihill WEST YOST ASSOCIATES
Carolyn Menke Institute for Applied Ecology 5417303370
Adrienne Lindsey GeoEngineers, Inc.
Kristen Currens Mason, Bruce & Girard, Inc. 503-224-3445
Scott Duren Water Systems Consulting, Inc. 5034196336
Scott Duren Water Systems Consulting, Inc. 5034196336
Carol Long Otak 503-415-2322
John Dvorsky Waterways Consulting, Inc.
Carol Long Otak 503-415-2322
Greg Summers Anchor QEA 5033811866
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Emily DeChambeau David Evans and Associates 503.499.0563
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Amy L Baur Stillwater Sciences 9714003522
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Nana Lapham WEST Consultants, Inc. 503-485-5490
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Erica Haide Murraysmith 5032259010
Susie Younie WHPacific 5038695954
Stephen Blanton AECOM
Mark Havekost McMillen Jacobs Associates 503-384-2909
Tony Weller CESNW, Inc. 5039686655
Michelle Dodgson Geotechnical Resources, Inc. (GRI) 503-641-3478
Diedra Wolf Water Resources, Inc. 5032076688
Diedra Wolf Water Resources, Inc. 5032076688
Portia Rankin Stantec 503-220-5439
Jane LeBlanc Pacific Habitat Services, Inc. 5035700800
Don Devlaeminck Compass Land Surveyors 503-653-9093
Wallace Leake Environmental Science & Assessment, LLC 503 478-0424
Jinae Linsenmeyer KPFF 503.542.3860
Aubrie Koenig Brown and Caldwell 503.977.6620
Maggie Thornton Westlake Consultants, Inc. 5036840652
Lynsie Choi PACE Engineers, Inc. 5035837693
Lynsie Choi PACE Engineers, Inc. 5035837693
Lynsie Choi PACE Engineers, Inc. 5035837693
Lynsie Choi PACE Engineers, Inc. 5035837693
Carissa Kuhnel ESA 503-274-2010
Kristen Godkin Inter-Fluve 541-716-0024
Hans Holmberg LimnoTech 651-219-4071
Eric Strecker Geosyntec Consultants, Inc. 971.271.5900
Kristen Godkin Inter-Fluve 541-716-0024
Kristen Godkin Inter-Fluve 541-716-0024
Justin Moffett Campbell Environmental 971-645-9941
Sena Woodson PBS Engineering and Environmental Inc. 5034177611
Mary Larkin Herrera Environmental Consultants 971-200-8873
Lynn Enebrad BergerABAM 206-431-2300
John Gannon GeoDesign Inc
David Goodyke Nevue Ngan 5032390600
Wallace Leake Environmental Science & Assessment, LLC 503 478-0424
Renee Godwin AKS Engineering & Forestry LLC 503-563-6151
Carissa Kuhnel ESA 503-274-2010
Tana Bishop Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Danielle Dumont The Freshwater Trust 5032229091
Debbie Hazell GeoTerra, Inc. 541.343.8877
Daniel J Landry Environmental Technologies Group, Inc. 541-743-2600
Jonel Waldrup Adkins Consulting Engineering
Gabe Burgess Terracon 208-387-2959
Jason Keller GeoSystems Analysis, Inc 5417164167
Elizabeth Tenorio Professional Service Industries 5032891778
Michael Reynolds Reynolds Engineering, LLC 503-703-3374
Scott Noel HMMH 5039562476
Jody Breckenridge, Contracts Administrator R2 Resource Consultants, Inc. 425-556-1288
James Farrow Terraphase Engineering 503 380 3233
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Steve Walse SevenOutsource 315-308-7852
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Johnny Harley Black and McDonald 4023202794
Justin Moffett Campbell Environmental 971-645-9941
Jamie Fisher Maul Foster & Alongi, Inc.
Marcus Glass Timmons Group 503-577-2613
Marcus Glass Timmons Group 503-577-2613
Marcus Glass Timmons Group 503-577-2613
Paresh Patel Tessellations Inc. 713-927-7069
Carla Bracken Northwest Hydraulic Consultants Inc. 206-241-6000
DeAndre Robinson Solectek 6306181143
DeAndre Robinson Solectek 6306181143
Paresh Patel Tessellations Inc. 713-927-7069
Joe Orlins Alden Research Laboratory 4258817700
Carla Bracken Northwest Hydraulic Consultants Inc. 206-241-6000
Erica McCormick Cascade GIS & Consulting 5035346612
Dave Nazy EA Engineering, Science & Technolpogy 3607897382
Leora Werner FLO Analytics 5035025248
Dave Nazy EA Engineering, Science & Technolpogy 3607897382
Marcus Glass Timmons Group 503-577-2613
Marcus Glass Timmons Group 503-577-2613
Jacki Quinn RH2 Engineering, Inc. 425.951.5400 x5415
Robin Moodie GreenWorks, PC 5032225612
Amanda Childs SWCA Environmental Consultants 5032240333
Robert Chapman Precision Water Resources Engineering 9704262343
Hadewych Verlinden Jones Cardno, Inc.
Anna Neuzil Environmental Planning Group, LLC 503-444-3811
Becky Connelly Tetra Tech, Inc. 503-684-9097
Becky Connelly Tetra Tech, Inc. 503-684-9097
Katharine Capra HDR, Inc. (503) 727-3639
Katharine Capra HDR, Inc. (503) 727-3639
Katharine Capra HDR, Inc. (503) 727-3639
Katharine Capra HDR, Inc. (503) 727-3639
Katharine Capra HDR, Inc. (503) 727-3639
Heidi Sandstrom ProSource Technologies, LLC 7637861445
Becca Fong KISTERS 9167231441
Jennifer Koogler Aspect Consulting, LLC 2067807748
Jennifer Koogler Aspect Consulting, LLC 2067807748
Kyra Schneider Angelo Planning Group 503.542.3404
Linda Glover Frontier Precision, Inc. 208-595-1196
Will Guyton Aspect Consulting
Derek Forseth Alta Science and Engineering, Inc. 208-882-7858
James Bledsoe Keller Associates 208 288 1992
Gary Hahn Hahn and Associates, Inc. 503-796-0717
Gary Hahn Hahn and Associates, Inc. 503-796-0717
Suzie Rizor Blue Leaf Environmental 5092107406
Suzie Rizor Blue Leaf Environmental 5092107406
Suzie Rizor Blue Leaf Environmental 5092107406
Erin Kingsley Wallis Engineering 360-695-7041
Sarah Othman Harper Houf Peterson Righellis Inc. 503-221-1131
Sarah Othman Harper Houf Peterson Righellis Inc. 503-221-1131
JOANNE L BUCK WEST Consultants, Inc. 4256468806
Tracie Gordon eRepublic 916-932-1300
Tracie Gordon eRepublic 916-932-1300
George Landis Landis Consulting 503-584-1576
George Landis Landis Consulting 503-584-1576
Laura Parisi GSI Water Solutions, Inc. 9712008536
Sena Woodson PBS Engineering and Environmental Inc. 5034177611
L E McCutcheon Amec Foster Wheeler
Dave Seluga Dudek 971-930-1713
Kathleen Freeman 3J Consulting, Inc 503-946-9365
Shawn Mitchell Emerio Design, LLC 971.269.8783
Andy Vessely Cornforth Consultants, Inc. (503) 452-1100
Steve Rentmeester Sitka Technology Group 5038081225
Kelley Daube Resource Data, Inc. 9077437550
Ginny Stanko Pro-West & Associates, Inc. 320-207-6868
Margaret Richardson Quantum Spatial, Inc. 859-277-8700
David Skipp Tetra Tech, Inc 703-444-7000
Tom Williamson Turnstone Environmental (503) 283-5338
Natalie Peterson West Yost Associates 5307565905
Natalie Peterson West Yost Associates 5307565905
Natalie Peterson West Yost Associates 5307565905
Kristi SCE
Ade Bright Bright Engineering Inc.
Jennifer Levy Cascade Environmental 5038054846
Dianne Allen David C Smith & Associates, Inc 503-232-5285
Logan Fesenmair Pure Technologies U.S. Inc. 6192727040
Jennifer Levy Cascade Environmental 5038054846
James Harmon ICF 206.801.2800
James Harmon ICF 206.801.2800
Nichole Martes Carlson Geotechnical 5036018250
Lisa Howard SWCA Environmental Consultants
Tracie Gordon eRepublic 916-932-1300
Cathy Bialas Historical Research Associates, Inc.
Chris Sheridan Apex Companies 503.475.6835
Chris Sheridan Apex Companies 503.475.6835
Chris Sheridan Apex Companies 503.475.6835
Chris Sheridan Apex Companies 503.475.6835
Randal Krejcarek Spatial Focus LLC 561-573-4590
Habib Matin Amec Foster Wheeler Environment & Infrastructure Inc. (503)327-9186
Mary Lamoreaux eRepublic, Inc. 916-932-1300
Choncy w Jones DOWL 9712808660
Patrick Keller DOWL 971-280-8662
Michael Remboldt K & A Engineering, Inc 5416849399
Ron Weigel Century West Engineering 503-419-2130
Ron Weigel Century West Engineering 503-419-2130
Ron Weigel Century West Engineering 503-419-2130
Ron Weigel Century West Engineering 503-419-2130
Ron Weigel Century West Engineering 503-419-2130
Jo Reese AINW 503-761-6605
Jael Cruz Deltek 8004562009
Jael Cruz Deltek 8004562009
Jael Cruz Deltek 8004562009
Jael Cruz Deltek 8004562009
Stephen Eagar Central Geotechnical Services, LLC 503-616-9419
Jonathan Scheibly Stantec Consulting Services (606)315-4331
Jason Shelton New River Geographics
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541-484-5331
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541-484-5331
Julie McLaren Archaeological Services, LLC 360-260-8614
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541-484-5331
Sheila Higgins Towill, Inc.
Daniel Lautzenheiser DJ&A, P.C. 360-208-0177
Jason Adams Amnis Opes Institute 5033802526
Hans Holmberg LimnoTech 651-219-4071
Patrick Togher Normandeau Associates, Inc. 206.577.1108
Lisa Cartwright swca 360-694-0122
tim brooks winterbrook planning 503 827-4422, ext 100
tim brooks winterbrook planning 503 827-4422, ext 100
tim brooks winterbrook planning 503 827-4422, ext 100
Emma Sagor EnviroIssues
Mark Smith DNVGL
Justin Isle Aquatic Contracting LLC 503.799.0934
Mark R. Johnson CH2M 503 736 4225
Michael Rizzo RIZZO Associates 412-825-2137
Mary Lamoreaux eRepublic, Inc.
James Bledsoe Keller Associates 208 288 1992
Justin Isle Aquatic Contracting LLC 503.799.0934
Justin Isle Aquatic Contracting LLC 503.799.0934
Kathleen Thorpe Ktec, LLC 5035894311
Charles Rathbun Apollo Environmental 503-277-8273
Kim Guillermo Geographic Technologies Group 9197599214
Thileepan Rajah Mott MacDonald 9739123466
Christopher Sherby S&F Land Services 503-345-0328
Logan Fesenmair Pure Technologies U.S. Inc. 6192727040
David Ellis WillametteCRA (503) 281-4576
David Ellis WillametteCRA (503) 281-4576
Kristen Wheeler Kennedy/Jenks Consultants 206-753-3403
Kristen Wheeler Kennedy/Jenks Consultants 206-753-3403
Glen DeWillie Kleinschmidt Associates 503-345-7958
Glen DeWillie Kleinschmidt Associates 503-345-7958
Nick Merriss Smith Monroe Gray Engineers, Inc.
Andrew Blake Succeed Environmental Consulting,LLC 9713710404
Brian Brian Fulfrost and Associates 8315667686
Wendi Gale Foundation Engineering 5417577645
Corey Woodruff Stuntzner Engineering & Forestry 5033575717
Jessica Penetar Cascade Earth Sciences 541-812-6621
Jessica Penetar Cascade Earth Sciences 541-812-6621
Jessica Penetar Cascade Earth Sciences 541-812-6621
Jessica Penetar Cascade Earth Sciences 541-812-6621
Sarah Rockwell Klamath Bird Observatory 5412010866
Michael T O'Connor Assessment Associates, Inc. 5032338565 x 1
Jeff Handley Green Banks LLC (503) 939-3260 cell
John Putnam Orion Geomatics (503) 359-1688
Mark R. Johnson CH2M 503 736 4225
Barry Gaskins Prothman
Emma S Smith Elevate UAS 5415439018
Emma S Smith Elevate UAS 5415439018
Jeff Budnick WEST Consultants Inc 3605712290
John Haynes Geodata Consultants Inc 843.873.6661
Mark Heimburger Land Mark Surveying, Inc. 5416779400
Daniel Brown Wilding Engineering 8015538112
David Gorman Ecological Engineering, LLC 503-704-6013
Anthony Drummond Crawford, Drummond & Associates 541-258-8833
PRAVIN MATHUR CLARK NEXSEN 757.961.7828
Elizabeth Carter HISTORICAL RESEARCH ASSOCIATES, INC 206-343-0226
JOANNE L BUCK WEST Consultants, Inc. 4256468806
Andre Mare Geotechnics LLC 5037302469
Shawn Mitchell Emerio Design 5037468812
Logan Fesenmair Pure Technologies U.S. Inc. 6192727040
Emma S Smith Elevate UAS 5415439018
Morgan Stinson ISQFT 800-364-2059
David Ellis WillametteCRA (503) 281-4576
Sena Woodson PBS Engineering and Environmental Inc. 5034177611
Fran Cafferata Coe Cafferata Consulting, LLC 5036807939
John Putnam Orion Geomatics (503) 359-1688
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2017 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy