Upper Tualatin Interceptor and Siphon Improvements, Project No. 6493

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Heather Speight Clean Water Services
James Garfield IMS 8884673151
Mark R Nelson Kennedy/Jenks Consultants 503-423-4000
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Alec Vowels Water Systems Consulting, inc.
Marta Reding Natt McDougall Company 503-783-0620
Lori SCe 503-362-7957
Alec Vowels Water Systems Consulting, inc.
Mark Erickson Rotschy, Inc. 3603343100
Lance Greaves Emery & Sons Construction Group 5035887576
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541-484-5331
Lance Greaves Emery & Sons Construction Group 5035887576
Kim Coxe Environmental Science Associates
Wolfe Lang McMillen Jacobs Associates 503-3842919
Terra Sterlace Envirobidnet
Jennifer Miller David Evans and Associates 503.499.0576
Erica Haide Murraysmith 503-225-9010
Julia Meier SWCA Environmental Consultants 206-781-1909
Julia Meier SWCA Environmental Consultants 206-781-1909
Julia Meier SWCA Environmental Consultants 206-781-1909
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc 425-258-1303
Dawn Bierbaum CH2M Hill 503-736-4038
wade cws
Jennifer Miller David Evans and Associates 503.499.0576
Aaron Eder Stantec (503) 220-5415
Aaron Eder Stantec (503) 220-5415
Alan Aplin Kerr Contractors Oregon, Inc. 9712160050
Brad Moore Staheli Trenchless Consultants 503-858-8514
lisa@swca.org swca 360-694-0122
Joseph Koglin HD Supply Waterworks 5036209123
Joseph Koglin HD Supply Waterworks 5036209123
Joseph Koglin HD Supply Waterworks 5036209123
wade cws
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
Carol Long Otak Inc. 5032876825
Carol Long Otak Inc. 5032876825
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Kurt Pitzter Bidnet 8006771997
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032271885
Scott Noel HMMH 5039562476
Jennifer Koogler Aspect Consulting, LLC 2067807748
Hadewych Verlinden Jones Cardno 503-419-2506
Hadewych Verlinden Jones Cardno 503-419-2506
Lynn Enebrad BergerABAM 206-431-2300
Lynn Enebrad BergerABAM 206-431-2300
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation, Inc. 503-674-0900
John Dunbar Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. 360-693-1478
Frank Long CPC INC. 509-947-5217
Ken Elliott Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
Ken Elliott Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
Nikki Johnson GeoDesign, Inc. 5039688787
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation, Inc. 503-674-0900
Ken Condit HHPR
Derek, Bennett Tren 5416096111
Derek, Bennett Tren 5416096111
Nick Tahran OBEC Consulting Engineers
Derek, Bennett Tren 5416096111
Chad Walter K&E Excavating, Inc. 503-399-4833
Jeffrey S Curl Northwest Pipe Company 5039398700
Jeffrey S Curl Northwest Pipe Company 5039398700
Stephen Holmes Mortenson Construction 503-400-0638
Stephen Holmes Mortenson Construction 503-400-0638
Stephen Holmes Mortenson Construction 503-400-0638
Stephen Holmes Mortenson Construction 503-400-0638
Stephen Holmes Mortenson Construction 503-400-0638
Jeffrey S Curl Northwest Pipe Company 5039398700
wade cws
Nancy Mills AllSafe Flagging Company 8002913850
Rachel Charlton Brown and Caldwell
Beverly Crane Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Carol Long Otak Inc. 5032876825
John B. Fowler James W. Fowler Co. 503-623-5373
Mark R Nelson Kennedy/Jenks Consultants 503-423-4000
megan verdoorn cpc
Alan Aplin Kerr Contractors Oregon, Inc. 9712160050
Katie Spilker Kennedy/Jenks Consultants
Erica Haide Murraysmith 503-225-9010
Erica Haide Murraysmith 5032259010
Marsel Upton PlatinumOne Flagging 5038661984
Marsel Upton PlatinumOne Flagging 5038661984
Plan Center Daily Journal of Commerce
Alexandra Garcia West Yost Associates 5307565905
Plan Center Daily Journal of Commerce
John Dunbar Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. 360-693-1478
Ade Bright Bright Engineering Inc. 206-625-3777
Renee Godwin AKS Engineering & Forestry 503-563-6151
Avery Carter SSOE 503-707-0654
Carl Pitzer Thompson Pipe Group - Flowtite 971-227-3920
john schmidt URETEK USA,Inc 5037304450
Karyn Domenic Kiewit 3037209955
Daniel Gancher Contech Engineered Solutions 5037586053
Daniel Gancher Contech Engineered Solutions 5037586053
Daniel Gancher Contech Engineered Solutions 5037586053
Joy Sayre ConstructConnect Company 323-602-5079, ext. 75323
Sean Costello Professional Pipe Services 6269411923
Valerie Hendrey Hoffman Southwest Corp., dba Professional Pipe Services (Pro-Pipe) 8007847473
Daniel Gancher Contech Engineered Solutions 5037586053
Carl Pitzer Thompson Pipe Group - Flowtite 971-227-3920
Christeen Daoust Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
John Dunbar Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. 360-693-1478
Irene Wall Tetra Tech 206-883-9438
Karyn Domenic Kiewit 3037209955
Christina Wieselman FianLiner, LLC 503-946-9420
Becky Connelly Tetra Tech, Inc. 503.684.9097
Alan Aplin Kerr Contractors 971.216.0050
Park Piao Shannon & Wilson
Jamie Harvie JLA Public Involvement (503) 235-5881
Adrienne Lindsey GeoEngineer, Inc.
Michelle Burkhart CH2M HILL (503) 872-4792
Svea Erickson Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Jim Hall Oxbow Construction Inc 360-509-3299
Marsel Upton PlatinumOne Flagging 5038661984
Joy Sayre ConstructConnect 323-602-5079
Joy Sayre ConstructConnect 323-602-5079
Aaron Bondi Ferguson Waterworks 5415482865
Aaron Bondi Ferguson Waterworks 5415482865
Aaron Bondi Ferguson Waterworks 5415482865
Aaron Bondi Ferguson Waterworks 5415482865
Aaron Bondi Ferguson Waterworks 5415482865
Marsel Upton PlatinumOne Flagging 5038661984
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541.484.5331
Chris Siegrist Molecular
Chris Siegrist Molecular
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2017 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy