Butternut Pump Station and Force Main Project No. 6554

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Lance Greaves Emery & Sons Construction Group 5035887576
Lori Klopfenstein SCE 503-362-7957
Lori Klopfenstein SCE 503-362-7957
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Christopher Rodriguez The Automation Group 5413593755
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground 503-706-8288
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Chad Walter K&E Excavating, Inc. 503-399-4833
Walter Beach 5036843254 5036207050
John Ogorsolka McCLURE & SONS, INC 4253166999
erik peterson cascade controls nw 503-674-2531
erik peterson cascade controls nw 503-674-2531
Plan Room Administrator Abadan Plan Center 509-747-2964
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 503-285-2761 Ext.100
Maria Destura construct connect 3236025079
Don Laskey Laskey-Clifton Corporation 541-271-2213
Don Laskey Laskey-Clifton Corporation 541-271-2213
Dawn Lively Tow Stettler Supply & Construction 503.585.5550
Trevor Spires Stettler Supply & Construction 503.585.5550
sera mattson seattle djc
David Edie Town & Country Fence Co. of Oregon 503-655-2055
David Edie Town & Country Fence Co. of Oregon 503-655-2055
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation Inc. 503-674-0900
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation Inc. 503-674-0900
Beverly Crane Tri-City Construction Council 509-582-7424
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground 503-706-8288
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground 503-706-8288
Perriann Nelson Industrial Systems Inc 5032620367
Myke Landis Landis & Landis Construction, LLC 5034669043
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 800-746-9554
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 800-746-9554
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 800-746-9554
Richelle Aster Base Deltek 8004562009
Richelle Aster Base Deltek 8004562009
Richelle Aster Base Deltek 8004562009
Richelle Aster Base Deltek 8004562009
Richelle Aster Base Deltek 8004562009
Richelle Aster Base Deltek 8004562009
Vern Gardner 2 KG Contractors 503.933.6496
Brandy Miller Advanced Boring Specialists, Inc. 360-253-4320
Sarah Wright Extreme Coatings, Inc., dba ECI Services 509-545-0570
Tim Hugo Tice Electric Co. (503) 233-8801
Hannah Ott Kerr Contractors 971-216-0050
plan center Daily Journal of Commerce 503-274-0624
Veronica Mirola Clean Water Services
plan center Daily Journal of Commerce 503-274-0624
Veronica Mirola Clean Water Services
Jeff Grable Jr Corrpro Companies, Inc.
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
Kristin Faulkner Treatment Equipment Company 4256414306
Christeen Daoust Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Maria Destura construct connect 3236025079
Danielle McNally Paint BidTracker 4126971125
Jimmy Downing Downing Diversified, LLC 360-673-4433
Brint DeVilling Stellar J Corp 360-225-7996
Ross Meyer R.L. Reimers Company 971-304-5661
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 541-484-5331
Chris Siegrist molecular inc 3602744125
Chris Siegrist molecular inc 3602744125
Will Boquist Trench Line Excavation, Inc. 541-752-0481
Will Boquist Trench Line Excavation, Inc. 541-752-0481
Jimmy Downing Downing Diversified, LLC 360-673-4433
Jane Nishizaki Clean Water Services 503-547-8175
Ryan Copple Fine Painting and Allied Services LLC 503-286-5328
Ross Meyer R.L. Reimers Company 971-304-5661
Gary West Bradford Consulting Engineers, Inc. (971) 400-0939
Gary West Bradford Consulting Engineers, Inc. (971) 400-0939
Justin Colton OCD Automation Inc. 5038072085
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation Inc. 503-674-0900
Joseph Koglin HD Supply Waterworks 5036209123
Joseph Koglin HD Supply Waterworks 5036209123
Joseph Koglin HD Supply Waterworks 5036209123
STEVE WORD inland electric 503-681-4700
STEVE WORD inland electric 503-681-4700
William Chisholm Pacific Excavation, Inc. 5037478445
Tim Owens Correct Equipment 5036168279
Kendra Connelly Premier Builders Exchange 541-389-0123
Rebecca Mckeon Douglas Plan Center 5414409030
Tim Owens Correct Equipment 5036168279
Tim Owens Correct Equipment 5036168279
Gordon Marshall Rain for Rent 5039698951
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground 503-706-8288
Martha Lantz Construction Bid Source
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground 503-706-8288
Tyler Steele Eaton 5035822709
Tyler Steele Eaton 5035822709
Marta Reding Natt McDougall Company 5037830620
Ryan Copple Fine Painting and Allied Services LLC 503-286-5328
Dennis Kramer CWS 503-866-4065
Don Aichlmayr Alltech Directional Drilling Inc 503-586-3493
Don Aichlmayr Alltech Directional Drilling Inc 503-586-3493
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Arrin Oishi Cardno 503-419-2576
Arrin Oishi Cardno 503-419-2576
April Hamilton Dodge Data and Analytics 206-328-5615
MICHAEL TRUSHEIM TEAM ELECTRIC 503-557-7180
ALLEN KALKHOVEN OXBOW CONSTRUCTION 971-344-2224
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
STEVE WORD inland electric 503-681-4700
Rose Schneider NW Wetland Restoration LLC 503
Tamara Altman Steel & Timber Construction & Fabrication
Kirsten Gerould Chick Of All Trades LLC dba COAT Flagging 5034676386
Rose Schneider NW Wetland Restoration LLC 503
Jim Chandler US West Electric 541-863-6969
Patrick J Ternan Victaulic 9712126215
Patrick J Ternan Victaulic 9712126215
MICHAEL TRUSHEIM TEAM ELECTRIC
John B Fowler James W. Fowler Co. General Contractors 5036235373
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2017 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy