Request for Statement of Qualifications - Master Contracts for Wastewater Treatment Engineering Services

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Preston Van Meter West Yost
sean Goris Black & Veatch Corporation
Linda Walsh HDR Engineering, Inc.
Terra Sterlace Envirobidnet 8888880900
Sara Mulholland Wallis Engineering 3606957041
Pavithra R IMS 8584908800
Bid Bid IMS
Natalie Peterson West Yost
Katie Spilker Kennedy Jenks Consultants 5034234000
Gabe Hendrick Integrated Marketing Systems 8584908800
Kailey Tri-City Construction Council 15095827424
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Source Management Deltek 2963739500
Dan Tedrow Sazan Environmental Services 3037469027
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032902821
Gerard Mulrooney PlanB Cost Consultancy LLC 19713363768
Dave Elkin Juncus Studio 5034150760
Brooke Kerr Shannon & Wilson 7605043482
Mitchell Hansen Brown and Caldwell 2067492204
Michelle Dodgson GRI 503-641-3478
dylan hamilton Murraysmith 15036861317
Shawn Mitchell Emerio Design 5037468812
Becky Connelly Tetra Tech, Inc. 15035982502
Eric Johnson North America Procurement Council, Inc.PBC 3024501923
Scott Duren Water Systems Consulting, Inc. 916-764-7824
Jennifer E Murphy Parametrix 4435069963
Andy McCaskill Hazen and Sawyer 816-729-3765
Stevie Bongen Tierra Right of Way Services, Ltd. 520-319-2106
Alan Armstrong Strongwork Architecture, LLC 5039661816
Jordyn White Herrera Environmental Consultants 2244891930
Christina Gangle Clean Water Services
Lori Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Jamie Fleek Wood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions, Inc. 15036393400
Seth Sokol Parametrix, Inc. 503 420 5607
Rob Lee Leeway Engineering Solutions 15038287542
ANDREW MATSUMOTO Civil West Engineering Services 5419822785
Jessica Riedl R&W Engineering 503-292-6000
Jennifer Montgomery Murraysmith 5304440418
Nicholas Graue AQUA Engineering 8016833733
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 910-805-9630
Dana Pike Tetra Tech
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2022 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy