Design and Develop Clean Water Services External Website - Reissue

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Derek Neuts IronGlove Studio, LLC
Raminder Singh California Creative Solutions Inc. 8582084131
Mariah Isman CJIS GROUP 8505240366
Lauren DeLoach Launch It Girl 8035631063
Natalie Martin Resource Data, Inc.
Sara Isaac Marketing for Change 4077451154
Erin Neumann Be Aligned Web Design 3143321156
Paul Cummins LeanBizSolutions LLC 513-268-7164
Sheila smith THWilson Bonds 5598762610
chanchal dagade OnPoint Insights LLC
Steve a Walse SevenOutsource 3153087852
Jack Brownes Floral Park Consulting LLC +1 05167276806
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Siddhartha Sharma Mobikasa LLC +1 917-900-7171
Dylan Wages Hotfire Creative 920-903-8502
Avery Ivey Blenderbox 843-460-4693
Parth Pandya KrishaWeb Inc +1-(310)-606-2426
Mary Miller PWXPress 4086768941
victoria kovatch planeteria media 7073210334
Paula Austin Paula Austin Designs LLC 5036790076
Charles Woo Forum One
Cynthia Colmenares Jack Frost Design 9258957078
Olivia Oldach ThinkShout 4432063910
Karla Ebert Pantheon Systems, Inc. 2102487026
Patrick Beckerton Cheeky Monkey Media 778-484-1519
Janice Cabral Infojini, Inc
Brian Kerr Brave New Day 5039543452
Armando Salas Green Media Creations, Inc. 7472418557
Rebecca Smith KWALL LLC 866.916.1202 x715
Raminder Singh CCS Global Tech 8582084131
Catherine Veraghen Happy Agency, LLC 5033095359
VINAY ZCS
Teia Atkins Middle Seat Digital 9126786100
Peter Bjordahl Parallel Public Works 2067553814
Joseph Nagrant Revize Government Websites 2487669562
Arockia Preethi Ameex Technologies Corporation 8475633064
Todd Haight MCCI 248-561-5888
Jespert Powell Wide Open Technologies LLC 9542619758
Sidney Jackson Revision Marketing Group 318-525-5817
Krishnaprasad Bannanje Novigo Solutions Inc. 9195925521
Jason Summerfield Human Service Solutions, LLC 508-405-2415
Charles Leinas D2 Creative 4256059538
Garrett Ekstrom Mort Crim Communications
Ben Rakov eCuras Limited Liability Company 9173001711
Glen Mitchell Whistlepig Softworks, LLC 484-293-1234
Shane Skwarek S-FX.com Small Business Solutions, LLC 6096182385
Nancy Metzger Güd Marketing,Inc 5172679800
George Dimotakis PDDG 916-563-7148
Tracie Gordon eRepublic 9169321300
Jesus Garcia Anido UX Flash, LLC 7542509110
Leslie Blau-Berlin LBB Design, LLC 8569797753
Kelly Hannan Parsus Solutions, LLC 6029996514
vendorregistration@ardentinc.com ardenttechnologies 937-312-1345
Rujipas Arunvipas WeUsThem Inc. 902-407-8150
Michael Suen Weirdo by Design
Annetta Crecelius Kern Design Lab 3177304950
Logan A Hoffman Madison Ave. Collective 3039211726
Sofia Barros escolhadigital 968719649
Ashley Bolden Wildcard Corp. 7158693440
Monika Kohli andculture 717-736-6766
Brian Rempe CivicPlus, LLC
Brian Erickson Cardwell Beach 6468013175
Lu Pham Lindahl Reed Inc. 7033020044
Bryant Tyson WebTYs 7163326147
Kate Shawver 3Lane Marketing 9179211544
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2022 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy