Upper Tualatin Interceptor Capacity Improvements at 99W, Project No. 7023 ITB

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Chad Walter K&E Excavating, Inc. 503-399-4833
Lori Cooley SCE 5033627957
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 15095827424
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
John Kalkhoven Rio Underground Construction, 5037068288
Eoin Kelly Predl Systems North America Inc 6044159944
Quinn Hamson Whitaker Construction Co 4357232921
David Phelps Michels Corporation 503-364-1199
Dodge Dodge Dodge Data & Analytics 8777849556
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Amanda DeAndrea Insituform Technologies, LLC 8133945597
Plan Center Administration Abadan Plan Center 15097472964
L Heberlein DJC
Brandon Fulton Iron Horse LLC 503-314-4032
Archie Mamasao North American Procurement Council 9707737006
Diane J. Chartier Douglas Plan Center (541) 440-9030
Mara Nugent HammerHead Trenchless 9206484848
Rafael A Lopez Pro-vac clean water services LLC 12532548102
Doug Troyer Underground Tech
jim D atchison suncoast environmental nw inc. 13608831724
Randy Wilkinson Insta-Pipe, Inc 360-943-5840
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Amber Hutchison Moore Excavation Inc. 503-674-0900
Chris Siegrist Molecular Inc. 3605601654
Quinn Cox Kerr Contractors Oregon LLC 971.216.0050
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Myke Landis Landis & Landis Construction, LLC 5034669043
Gene Oceguera Insta-Pipe inc 3609435840
David Sampson R.L. Reimers 5038908100
Brian Widing Rain for Rent 5039698951
Gregory Jones Rain For Rent 5039911609
Heather Speight Clean Water Services
Sushant hande Construct Connect 989-689-689-2589
Walter Beach Core And Main 5036209123
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2021 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy