ITB - Rock Creek Digesters No. 5 and 6 Valve Improvements Project No. 7090

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Ross Meyer R.L. Reimers Company 971-304-5661
Mark Erickson Rotschy Inc 3603343100
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council
L Heberlein DJC 2066228272
Casey Lipe 3606011547
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Estimating Department JAMES W. FOWLER CO. 5036235373
Brint DeVilling Stellar J Corporation 360-225-7996
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Lori SCE 5033627957
John Ogorsolka McClure and Sons, Inc. 4253166999
Mark Boyter Boyter Brothers, LLC 3609470156
Dodge Dodge Dodge Data & Analytics 8777849556
Jill Redfern 2KG Contractors, Inc. 5034892020
Eric Johnson North America Procurement Council, Inc. PBC 3024501923
Rick Blankenship DSL Builders 503-871-4042
Vanessa Mora Slayden Constructors, Inc. 14582126018
Rich Owens Owens Pump & Equipment 5034208390
Christopher Rodriguez The Automation Group 5413593755
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Michael Landis Landis & Landis Construction, LLC 9257885857
Walter Beach Core And Main 5036209123
Bruce Knadler HD Fowler Co 5413167019
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Don Easter Purcell Painting & Coatings 4254444113
Ericka Day Synagro Technologies 772-971-6286
Brandon Hageman R.L. Reimers Co. 15412232055
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2021 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy