Traffic Control for Prevailing Wage Projects Request for Proposals

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Arka Mishra The Blue Book Building and Construction Network 8004312584
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Bill Weatherby Hoss Paving 5036471220
Plan Center Administration Abadan Plan Center 15097472964
Miranda Jimerson 20 E Kennewick Ave
Matthew Eagar D & H Flagging, Inc 503-232-2488 x 117
Patricia Marti NW Traffic Control, Inc. 5032626500
Robyn Stevenes Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 4252581303
dodge dodge 8777849556
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Christine Bullinger United Traffic Control Service 3609897747
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Kristi S Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Mark Jackson Drame Imtegrations 5134299019
Mettie Foglio Contractor Plan Center 15036500148
Brittany McDaniel Safety Sisters Flagging 5038122443
Brenda Fairbanks Daybreak Construction 360263-5795
Ashley Glass A&D Flagging, LLC 5038751625
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2021 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy