Water Quality Lab Pump Station Upgrade - Pre-Fab Pump Control Building Project No. 6942

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Robert Dilson Superviser 9288627185
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Jason Morse Whitney Equipment
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Morgan Stinson ConstructConnect +1 08003642059
Quinn Haydukovich Correct Equipment Inc 425.869.1233
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Chris Mullin Paradigm Construction 503-209-3976
Troy Nylander Marine Industrial Construction 5039393154
kurt pitzer bidnet 8006771997
Plan Room Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
BRAD PEISTRUP Technical Systems Inc 4256784170
Plan room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Karen Ejares Dodg Data and Analytics 4134713770
Kristi S Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Lorelle Asa Asa Construction 5038039560
Carissa Salese The Blue Book 8004312584
Miranda Tri-City Construction Council
Marena Rozmaity Southwest Washington Contractors Association 3606947922
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Dan Kirsch QPS 5036404326
Brandon Everett US West Electric 541-860-8130
Jack Boyd Stafford Lynx LLC 206 910 2111
Ronald V Fite Precision NW Solutions 5037308204
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy