CWS Parking Lot Landscape and Irrigation Improvements, Project No. 6793.018

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Heather Speight Clean Water Services
Dennis Kramer clean water services 503-866-4065
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Kyle Glynn DeSsantis Landscapes 503 932-4660
Ryan McLennan Dennis' 7 Dees Landscaping, Inc. 773-729-8932
Kristy Watson Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Steve Harms CROWN LANDSCAPE, INC 5036787900
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Adam Lowery ValleyScapes 5037898929
John P. Casserly Casserly Landscape Inc.
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Patrick Koebel Northwest Irrigation Contractors LLC 503-707-4261
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 503-285-2761
Lori Cooley SCE 5033627957
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Brian P. Sugg Aegis Asphalt Sealcoating and Pacific Extruded Curbs 5415012309
Nikki Diez Construct connect 3236025079
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Olivia Morgan Ash Creek Forest Management 5032676968
Kurt Pitzer Bidnet 8006771997
Dodge Dodge Data & Analytics 877-784-9556
Carissa Salese The Blue Book 8004312584
rebecca douglas plan center 541-440-9030
Brian Park Green Art Landscaping 5036179990
Troy Teufel
Martha Lantz Construction Bid Source 8887869450
Kelly Jett LandCare 971-712-6901
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy