Fernhill Volunteer and Visitor Center Project No. 6959

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Tyler Steele Eaton
Lori SCE 5033627957
Jason Five Star Electric 9712463134
Kristy Watson Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Marck Kay Action-Pride Cabinets Inc
Kendra Connelly Premier Builders Exchange 5413890123
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
kurt pitzer bidnet 8006771997
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Greg Easley Clarity Construction Inc. 5039123182
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Paul Tenny PRT Construction Llc 5037805588
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Martha Lantz Construction Bid Source 8887869450
Brad Metzger Constructconnect 8003642059
Ken Elliott Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
April R Hamilton Dodge Data And Analytics - Plancenter 4133042008
Chris Mullin Paradigm Construction, LLC. 503-209-3976
rebecca douglas plan center 541-440-9030
Charlotte Dwonch Tapani, Inc 3606871148
Project Center DJC Oregon 5032740624
JEFF COX PCR Inc 5037236480
Marena Rozmaity Southwest Washington Contractors Association 3606947922
Suzanne Balvin Portland Commercial Construction 9712795258
Fana Kalugin Woodburn Construction CM/GC, LLC 5039819504
Carissa Salese The Blue Book 8004312584
Joseph Koglin Core & Main 5036209123
Jared Kinnear Clean Water Services 503-547-8080
Michelle Mann Clean Water Services
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy