Durham Heating Loop Tunnel Expansion Project No. 6888

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Krista Krausman Stellar J 360-225-7996
Rick Blankenship DSL Builders 5038714042
Martha Lantz Construction Bid Source 8887869450
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Lori SCE
Jared Carkin Hydro-Temp Mechanical, Inc. 5035828525
bids@mcclureandsons.com McCLURE & SONS, INC 4253166999
Pat Orr Clean Water Services
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Kurt Pitzer BidNet 8006771997
Jason Five Star Electric 9712463134
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Brad Metzger Constructconnect 8003642059
Kristy Watson Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Mandy Brown Slayden Constructors, Inc. 5037691969
Sera Mattson Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council
Michelle Mann Clean Water Services
Tobias Klostermeier DR. SAUER & PARTNERS CORPORATION 7037070700
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Mark Boyter Boyter Brothers, LLC 360-947-0156
Eric Johnson North America Procurement Council, Inc. PBC 3024501923
Tyler Steele Eaton
Ken Foertsch Delta Connects Inc. 5033495611
April Hamilton Dodge Data And Analytics - Plancenter 4133042008
Karen Ejares Dodg Data and Analytics 4134713770
Vern Gardner Clackamas Construction 5039336496
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Bernadel Garstecki Murraysmith 5035460398
Carissa Salese The Blue Book 8004312584
David Sampson R.L. Reimers 5038908100
Randy Goodwin PCI 5035194362
Miguel Ayala Long Paitning
Bob Nelson Accurate Electric Unlimited, Inc. 360-567-3330
Nancy Fountain EC Electric 5032243511
Morgan Stinson ConstructConnect 8003642059
Bob Nelson Accurate Electric Unlimited, Inc. 360-567-3330
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy