Durham AWWTF TPS Building Landscape Irrigation Project No. 6788.20

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Plan room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Lori SCE 5033627957
Kristy Watson Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Ryan McLennan Dennis' 7 Dees Landscaping, Inc. 503-777-7777
Kristi S Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Steve Harms Crown Landscape, Inc 503-519-0848
Dennis Kramer Clean Water Services
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Sera Mattson Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Kyle Glynn DeSantis Landscapes 5039324660
James Milroy Milroy Golf Systems Inc 503-538-3568
Brad Metzger Constructconnect 8003642059
Kendra Connelly Premier Builders Exchange 5413890123
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Josh Smith HP Civil Inc. 9713045652
Kyle Winkler Winkler Excavating LLC 503-913-0411
Martha Lantz Construction Bid Source 8887869450
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
James Kreloff Abiqua Landscape Maintenance llc 971-218-0157
Eric Johnson North America Procurement Council, Inc. PBC 3024501923
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
mike kim block99construction inc 5038102014
Derek Burres Pacific Landscape Services, Inc. 3607981713
Carissa Salese The Blue Book 8004312584
Marena Rozmaity Southwest Washington Contractors Association 3606947922
Tyrone Foster Precision Landscape Services 5039144424
Troy Culp Teufel Landscape 5035450770
Brian Park Green Art Landscaping 5036179990
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy