Durham Advanced Wastewater Treatment Facility 2019 Facility Plan Project No. 7017

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Trish Burrell Carollo Engineers 5032902821
Terra Sterlace Envirobidnet 8888880900
Alexandra Dodson Murraysmith
Becky Connelly Tetra Tech, Inc. 503.684.9097
Shannon Hines Jacobs 503-872-4432
Sean Goris Black & Veatch 503-679-6576
Robyn Curtis Brown and Caldwell
Casey Gillespie HDR
Nina Dotti IMS 8584908800
Tana Bishop Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Tanya Boyer Otak, Inc. 5032876825
Sam Schultz Shannon & Wilson
Peri Siepman West Yost Associates 5307565905
Sam Kramer PERC Water 7146407403
Jim Dyer Engine Systems Integration, LLC 5038601025
Michael Filtco Filter Media, LLC
Rebecca A Marder Landau Associates 4257780907
Kristy Watson Abadan Plan Center 5097472964
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council
Nicholas J Meusch Elcon Associates, Inc. 9712491521
Mary Mills Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 5032852761
Carissa Kuhnel ESA 503-274-2010
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Katie Spilker Kennedy Jenks Consultants 503-423-4000
Craig Ferrell Kodiak Industrial Solutions, LLC 5203731739
Kristi S Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Jim Coskey JBI Water & Wastewater 5416091367
Brad Metzger Constructconnect 8003642059
Ben Schonberger Winterbrook Planning 5038274422
Miguel Ayala Long Painting 5035051666
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Morgan Stinson construct connect 8003642059
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Anthony Morales Cascade Integration and Development 541-678-5070 x166
Jennifer Liu Black & Veatch 949-471-3897
Heather Stephens Stantec 503-449-4648
Jennifer Graves Sundt Construction, Inc.
Katy Belokonny JLA 3606096354
Michelle Mann Clean Water Services
Anya Baniqued Goble Sampson 4253920491
Kelli Knutson Canby Excavating, Inc. 5032662792
Mark Walter Waterdude Solutions, LLC 9714134126
Sommer McBride Akana 503.803.9409
Preston Van Meter Murraysmith 503.225.9010
Katie Maschmann HDR 5034233741
Phil DuPuis Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. 925-348-2254
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy