Bare Root Native Plant Supply

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Ann Lefler North Fork NAtive Plants 2083543691
Rachael Caravone CWS
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Mike Ridling Sevenoaks Native Nursery LLC 5417576520
Kathy LeCompte Brooks Tree Farm, Inc 5033936300
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 9108059630
Paul Stormo Champoeg Nursery, Inc. 5036786348
Plan Room DJC Project Center 503-274-0624
LYNDA BOYER HERITAGE SEEDLINGS & LINERS 5035859835
Heather Speight Clean Water Services
Shelley Weisberg Fourth Corner Nurseries 360.592.2250
Sheila Klest Trillium Gardens 5419375413
Randy Lawrence CWS
kurt pitzer bidnet 8006771997
rebeca mckeon douglas plan center 5414409030
Jon Pampush Scholls Valley Native Nursery LLC 5034700420
Mike Kebbe Oswego Land Management 5037546911
Endre Elteto Native Plantscapes NW, LLC 5034904526
Sarah Schartz ZT Rahcs, Inc. 541-459-7950
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy