NEPA and Permitting Support Services

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Christina Gangle Clean Water Services
Terra Sterlace Envirobidnet 1111111111
James Garfield IMS 8884673151
Meredith Parkin ESA 9166004125
Caroline Phillips HDR Engineering, Inc.
Stuart Myers Mason. Bruce & Girard, Inc. 503-224-3445
David Munro Tetra Tech 503-727-8061
Dick Talley Stantec 503-220-5423
Amanda Childs SWCA Environmental Consultants 503.224.0333
Amy Baur Stillwater Sciences 5032679006
Nick Tahran Harper Houf Peterson Righellis
Jason Medema David Evans and Associates, Inc. 503-499-0516
David Ellis WillametteCRA 5032814576
Tana Bishop Contractor Plan Center 503-650-0148
Dana Ward Jacobs 5037364369
Natasha Mulvihill WEST YOST ASSOCIATES 503-451-2141
Greg Summers Anchor QEA 503.381.1866
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Joe Krieter Hart Crowser, Inc. 971-327-9103
craig austin Windsor Solutions, Inc. 5036757833
Ben Pogue Catalyst Environmental Solutions 5034772792
Judith Edwards GreenWorksPC 5032225612
Mary Beth Hughes Hart Crowser, Inc. 206-324-9530
Andrea Blaser AINW
Melanie Klym GeoEngineers, Inc. 5036036670
Sharon Miller Mackenzie
Amanda Carlson TestAmerica Laboratories, Inc. 2039441317
Lynn Enebrad BergerABAM 206-431-2300
Kathy Sitchin Confluence Environmental Company
Hadewych Verlinden Jones Cardno (503) 419-2500
Joel Shaich TRC 971-400-1336
Karry Blake WHPacific, Inc. 5033723649
Matthew Lieuallen Ecology & Environment, Inc. 716-684-8060
Jeffrey Larson Quality Services, Inc. 6053885309
Leslie Watson Watson Environmental 5203061676
Kathryn Bost Stepherson & Associates Communications 2064200785
Dave Nazy EA Engineering, Science and Technology, Inc., PBC 360-789-7382
Katherine Robinette OBEC Consulting Engineers, A DOWL LLC Company 5417622114
Rebecca Hawkins Algonquin Consultants, Inc. 918-541-0782
Melanie Clair erepublic 9163426945
Amanda Mighty US eDirect 5167672431
Bradley Werling Southwest Research Institute
Allison Tivnon ECONorthwest
jonathan rigg Dudek 541-956-1444
Nicole Haman AKS Engineering & Forestry, LLC (360) 798-7856
Katy Belokonny JLA
Travonna Mitchell BidPrime 5128722625
Suzie Rizor Blue Leaf Environmental 5098995831
Carissa Kuhnel ESA 503-274-2010
Michelle Dodgson Geotechnical Resources, Inc. (GRI) 5036413478
tom williamson turnstone environmental consultants 503-283-5338
Adam Saslow Kearns & West 6783881670
Carolyn Baum Transcon Environmental 707-786-6502
Jennifer Norman Harris Environmental Group, In 5206287648
Heather Miller Historical Research Associates 2063430226
deanna hanson Contractor Plan Center
Shannon Luoma TRC Environmental 206.757.3226
Joni Elteto Clean Water Services (503) 681-4452
Kelli Raymond Cramer Fish Sciences
Daphne Day Turnstone Environmental Consultants, inc 5032835338
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy