Forest Grove WWTF O&M and Maintenance Building Renovation Proj. No. 6814

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Plan Center DJC Oregon
Mary Willamette Fence Co., Inc. 503-285-2761 Ext.100
Megan Verdoorn Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Jason Pitts Five Star Electric 9712463134
Jeremy Moritz Eugene Builders Exchange 5414845331
Madison Pihl First Cascade Corporation 5034607079
Rich Refvem JDL General Contracting 5032083758
Kendra Connelly Premier Builders Exchange 541-389-0123
Michelle Mann Clean Water Services
Marck Kay Action-Pride Cabinets
Aaron Adams Cedar Mill Construction Company, LLC. 5038859370
Ross Meyer R.L. Reimers Company 5419267766
Tom Rollman Jet Industries 5033632334
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
rebecca mckeon douglas plan center 541-440-9030
Jared Carkin Hydro-Temp Mechanical, Inc. 5035828525
James Greenwood Baker Rock Resources 5036422531
SARAH J WRIGHT Extreme Coatings, inc., dba ECI Services 509-545-0570
Plan Center Administration Abadan Plan Center 509-747-2964
Bobbi Snow Ross Builders Northwest 5034300316
Lori Cooley SCE 503-362-7957
JJ Macedo DSL Builders 5033630202
Brad Metzger Constructconnect 8003642059
Ken Elliott Seattle Daily Journal of Commerce 2066228272
Kurt Pitzer BidNet 8006771997
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Ben Wiley Robert Evans Company 5036487805
Tyler Steele EATON 503..582.2709
Miranda Jimerson Tri-City Construction Council 5095827424
Briana Shumate i2k Painting 5416533646
Brint DeVilling Stellar J Corporation 3602257996
Tom Holden RCI Architectural Sheetmetal
Paul Hettervig General Sheet Metal 5038046569
John Longtin Accurate Electric Unlimited In 3605673330
AJ Michaud TS Gray Construction 503-692-4675
Rich Morgan Builders Exchange of Washington, Inc. 425-258-1303
Al Morrow Todd Hess Building Co. 503-220-5953
Jordan Lute Landis Consulting
Jerry Running WV Bid Center 541-928-5159
Joshua Hogan Interstate Sheet Metal Inc. 3605217306
Carissa Salese The Blue Book 8004312584
Phillip Coad Dodge Data & Analytics 413-930-4150
Jeff Stumbaugh Design Build Contractors, LLC 5038583959
Grant Wills 2KG CONTRACTORS 5034892020
Kimberly Kelly MCG Commercial 5036554011
Brent Vinsonhaler GNC Construction Corp.
Jerry Koch Empower Digital Solutions, Inc. 509-773-2106
Kyle Bigbee Hillcrest Construction and Development, LLC 5033076449
David Parker Accurate Door Solutions Inc. 7148420299
Marena Rozmaity Southwest Washington Contractors Association 3606947922
Caleb Coleman Five Star Electric 5033240948
Dennis Kramer CWS 503-866-4065
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2019 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy