Request for Proposals Traffic Control Services

Bid Holders

Name Company Phone
Brie Kidwell Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Bill Hoss Paving 5036471220
Matthew Eagar D & H Flagging 503-232-2488 ex 117
Robyn Stevens Spokane Regional Plan Center 509-328-9600
Joseph Rogers AAngels Traffic Control, LLC 5038099843
Plan Room DJC Project Center 5032740624
Kurt Pitzer BidNet 8006771997
Patricia Marti NW Traffic Control, Inc. 5032626500
Kristi S Salem Contractors Exchange 5033627957
Bid Clerk Prime Vendor 8007469554
Miranda Tri-City Construction Council
Steve Wolf River City Environmental 9719302532
erik peterson tesco controls 9733360158
Jennifer Moore Pima County 520.724.8164
Joshua Conley Pacific Northwest Flagging, LLC 503-545-8566
Svea Erickson Contractor Plan Center 5036500148
Raisa Pro-Pump 1-503-753-1418
Clean Water Waterfall

Enhancing the environment and quality of life in the Tualatin River Watershed through visionary and collaborative management of water resources in partnership with others.

© 2018 Clean Water Services | Privacy Policy